Ergebnis Kommunalwahl 2019 Birkenwerder

Endergebnis
8 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
 
  9,2 %     1.280    2 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  12,6 %     1.766    2 Sitze 
 DIE LINKE 
 
  9,3 %     1.296    2 Sitze 
 GRÜNE/B 90 
 
  12,0 %     1.680    2 Sitze 
 AfD 
 
  11,5 %     1.612    2 Sitze 
 IOB/BiF 
 
  24,1 %     3.369    4 Sitze 
 ProBirke 
 
  17,0 %     2.371    3 Sitze 
 Briesetalverein 
 
  4,2 %     590    1 Sitze 

Wähler/innen:   4.739
Wahlbeteiligung:   70,1%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
SPD CDU DIE
LINKE
GRÜNE/B
90
AfD IOB/BiF ProBirke Briese-
talverein
Endergebnis 6.762 4.739 70,1% 1.280
9,2%
1.766
12,6%
1.296
9,3%
1.680
12,0%
1.612
11,5%
3.369
24,1%
2.371
17,0%
590
4,2%




Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "DIE LINKE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE/B 90"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "AfD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "IOB/BiF"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "ProBirke"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "Briesetalverein"


Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1

SPD
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2

CDU
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3

DIE LINKE
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4

GRÜNE/B 90
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5

AfD
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6

IOB/BiF
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7

ProBirke
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8

Briesetalverein

Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 101  Kohl,
Susanne
 
516
 
  40,3%3,7%  201  Pautz,
Roger
 
687
 
  38,9%4,9%  302  Müller,
Andrea
 
328
 
  25,3%2,3%  401  Werner,
Torsten
 
716
 
  42,6%5,1%  504  Dr. Oeynhausen,
Daniela
 
577
 
  35,8%4,1%  614  Zimniok,
Stephan
 
1.519
 
  45,1%10,9%  701  Vetter,
Kurt
 
715
 
  30,2%5,1%  801  Hoffmann,
Kerstin
 
368
 
  62,4%2,6%
 103  Friese,
Heiko
 
277
 
  21,6%2,0%  202  Gehring,
Katrin
 
302
 
  17,1%2,2%  305  Ligner,
Peter Karl Ernst
 
321
 
  24,8%2,3%  402  Kaiser,
Doris
 
345
 
  20,5%2,5%  501  Bauer,
Dieter
 
504
 
  31,3%3,6%  601  Kleffmann,
Peter
 
337
 
  10,0%2,4%  704  Schnur,
Klaus-Günter
 
284
 
  12,0%2,0%  803  Lüty,
Ute
 
91
 
  15,4%0,7%
 102  Hirschmann,
Steffen
 
150
 
  11,7%1,1%  206  Barth,
Henrik
 
215
 
  12,2%1,5%  301  Gabriel,
Dankfried Wolfgang Erdmann
 
246
 
  19,0%1,8%  405  Quandt,
Ludwig
 
281
 
  16,7%2,0%  502  Schilling,
Gabriele
 
296
 
  18,4%2,1%  610  Ackermann,
Jörg
 
236
 
  7,0%1,7%  702  Schürhoff,
Erika
 
274
 
  11,6%2,0%  804  Joachim,
Detlef
 
90
 
  15,3%0,6%
 104  Dr. Berger,
Sven
 
146
 
  11,4%1,0%  203  Dorfmeister,
Andrea
 
106
 
  6,0%0,8%  304  Dassow,
Dirk
 
210
 
  16,2%1,5%  404  Dr. Kaiser,
Rolf
 
217
 
  12,9%1,6%  503  Najgebauer,
Sebastian
 
235
 
  14,6%1,7%  602  Stolzenburg,
Alexandra
 
227
 
  6,7%1,6%  703  Ohme,
Klaus-Peter
 
187
 
  7,9%1,3%  802  Lampe,
Hans-Jürgen
 
41
 
  6,9%0,3%
 105  Dr. Gerhardt,
Thomas
 
70
 
  5,5%0,5%  204  Schulze,
Philipp
 
102
 
  5,8%0,7%  303  Rahim,
Brigitte
 
191
 
  14,7%1,4%  403  Glöckner,
Hellmut Mathias
 
121
 
  7,2%0,9%    608  Trebs,
Dorothea
 
214
 
  6,4%1,5%  711  Ohme,
Yannik
 
140
 
  5,9%1,0%  
 106  Dr. Kohl,
Harald
 
69
 
  5,4%0,5%  210  Dorfmeister,
Jürgen
 
91
 
  5,2%0,7%        606  Brauer,
Sandra
 
148
 
  4,4%1,1%  709  Seiler,
Roy
 
131
 
  5,5%0,9%  
 107  Melchert,
Ansgar Thomas
 
52
 
  4,1%0,4%  209  Steins,
Thomas
 
86
 
  4,9%0,6%        604  Trost,
Christine
 
138
 
  4,1%1,0%  705  Zeidler,
Marina-Maud
 
106
 
  4,5%0,8%  
   208  Gehring,
Isabelle
 
80
 
  4,5%0,6%        603  Gerken,
Ingo
 
120
 
  3,6%0,9%  708  Hübschmann,
Gunda
 
102
 
  4,3%0,7%  
   205  Chudalla,
Anita
 
53
 
  3,0%0,4%        607  Lindner,
Torsten
 
104
 
  3,1%0,7%  710  Rüster,
Arvid
 
96
 
  4,0%0,7%  
   207  Bockenkamp,
Lenhard
 
44
 
  2,5%0,3%        611  Hirth,
Thomas
 
102
 
  3,0%0,7%  713  Pohl,
Klaus-Dieter
 
89
 
  3,8%0,6%  
           605  Löwe,
Alexander
 
92
 
  2,7%0,7%  706  Wiesjahn,
Stefan
 
74
 
  3,1%0,5%  
           609  Mlasowsky,
Hendrik
 
54
 
  1,6%0,4%  712  Schakat,
Udo
 
67
 
  2,8%0,5%  
           612  Glase,
Michael
 
46
 
  1,4%0,3%  707  Hanke,
Barbara
 
61
 
  2,6%0,4%  
           613  Karrer,
Simon
 
32
 
  0,9%0,2%  714  Neumann,
Frank
 
45
 
  1,9%0,3%  


Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
SPD CDU DIE
LINKE
GRÜNE/B
90
AfD IOB/BiF ProBirke Briese-
talverein
Kita Rumpelstilzchen 1.433 776 146
6,4%
301
13,2%
201
8,8%
302
13,2%
230
10,1%
665
29,2%
327
14,3%
109
4,8%
Kita Birkenpilz 1.165 565 112
6,8%
171
10,4%
153
9,3%
125
7,6%
234
14,2%
475
28,8%
306
18,5%
75
4,5%
Pestalozzi Grundschule 1.088 593 153
8,8%
207
11,9%
150
8,6%
192
11,0%
198
11,3%
421
24,1%
331
19,0%
94
5,4%
Rathaus 811 437 123
9,5%
157
12,2%
112
8,7%
173
13,4%
179
13,9%
273
21,1%
220
17,0%
54
4,2%
Kita Festung Krümelstein 1.067 558 158
9,7%
173
10,6%
182
11,2%
232
14,2%
174
10,7%
354
21,7%
288
17,7%
70
4,3%
Regine-Hildebrandt Gesamtschule 1.198 698 213
10,4%
333
16,3%
200
9,8%
229
11,2%
285
13,9%
408
19,9%
300
14,7%
79
3,9%
Briefwahl I, Wbez. 1 - 3 - 549 160
9,8%
223
13,6%
154
9,4%
184
11,2%
172
10,5%
409
25,0%
286
17,5%
50
3,1%
Briefwahl II, Wbez. 4 - 6 - 563 215
12,8%
201
12,0%
144
8,6%
243
14,5%
140
8,3%
364
21,7%
313
18,6%
59
3,5%